TSS a professional company in the field of banking equipment, is the leader of Uzbekistan market. TSS offering high-quality equipment from the world's best manufacturers and providing service maintenance of the supplied equipment throughout Uzbekistan.
Today the company has long-term business relationships with government agencies, all banks of Uzbekistan, trading and financial companies, foreign missions, embassies, hotels, mobile operators and various manufacturing enterprises in the regions of the republic.
Confidence in the reliability of transactions, the accuracy and speed of deliveries, strict adherence to warranty obligations, a high level of service and the quality of information support - this is not a complete list of the reasons why banks and other organizations have chosen TSS as their supplier and partner.